Calendrier / Résultats

08/09/2017 - 20:30 4 5
10/09/2017 - 16:00 9 4
15/09/2017 - 20:00 5 3
17/09/2017 - 16:00 5 2
22/09/2017 - 20:30 - -
24/09/2017 - 16:00 - -
29/09/2017 - 20:30 - -
01/10/2017 - 16:00 - -
06/10/2017 - 20:30 - -
08/10/2017 - 16:00 - -
13/10/2017 - 20:30 - -
15/10/2017 - 17:30 - -
20/10/2017 - 20:30 - -
21/10/2017 - 18:00 - -
27/10/2017 - 20:30 - -
29/10/2017 - 17:30 - -
01/11/2017 - 20:30 - -
04/11/2017 - 18:00 - -
17/11/2017 - 20:30 - -
18/11/2017 - 19:45 - -
24/11/2017 - 19:45 - -
25/11/2017 - 18:00 - -
01/12/2017 - 20:30 - -
03/12/2017 - 16:00 - -
06/12/2017 - 20:30 - -
20/12/2017 - 20:30 - -
23/12/2017 - 17:15 - -
05/01/2018 - 20:00 - -
07/01/2018 - 13:00 - -
12/01/2018 - 20:15 - -
14/01/2018 - 16:00 - -
19/01/2018 - 20:00 - -
21/01/2018 - 17:00 - -
26/01/2018 - 20:30 - -
28/01/2018 - 17:30 - -
03/02/2018 - 18:00 - -
09/02/2018 - 20:30 - -
11/02/2018 - 16:00 - -
21/02/2018 - 20:30 - -
23/02/2018 - 20:30 - -
25/02/2018 - 16:30 - -
28/02/2018 - 20:30 - -
02/03/2018 - 20:30 - -
04/03/2018 - 17:00 - -

Formation

Gardiens

1 Titouan Baud
Date de naissance:
20/09/1999
Nationalité:
FR/CH
30 Stéphane Charlin
Date de naissance:
30/08/2000
Nationalité:
CH
1 Léo Chuard
Date de naissance:
10/09/1998
Nationalité:
CH
31 Joakim Da Silva
Date de naissance:
18/02/1999
Nationalité:
CH

Défenseurs

7 Léo Agrusti
Date de naissance:
07/03/1999
Nationalité:
CH
25 Louis Benoist
Date de naissance:
06/01/1998
Nationalité:
FR
3 Johan Crétallaz
Date de naissance:
23/03/2000
Nationalité:
CH
6 Enzo Guebey
Date de naissance:
06/05/1999
Nationalité:
FR
20 Yohann Lalanne
Date de naissance:
27/04/1999
Nationalité:
Suisse
15 Sébastien Pugin
Date de naissance:
23/01/1999
Nationalité:
CH
8 Sandis Smons
Date de naissance:
19/05/1999
Nationalité:
LV
28 Mike Wyniger
Nationalité:
CH
2 David Zeiter
Date de naissance:
23/04/1999
Nationalité:
CH

Attaquants

11 Jonathan Aeby
Date de naissance:
13/01/1999
Nationalité:
CH
24 Steve Burgener
Date de naissance:
30/01/1999
Nationalité:
CH
9 Arthur Devouassoux
Date de naissance:
30/06/1998
Nationalité:
FR
23 Noah Etter
Date de naissance:
13/01/1999
Nationalité:
CH
14 Anthony Gachet
Date de naissance:
21/05/1998
Nationalité:
CH
19 Neil Kyparissis
Date de naissance:
19/06/1998
Nationalité:
CH
22 Sébastien Molinari
Date de naissance:
31/05/2000
Nationalité:
CH
16 Samuel Morin
Date de naissance:
23/04/1998
Nationalité:
CH
27 Stéphane Patry
Date de naissance:
18/02/2000
Nationalité:
CH
18 Arnaud Riat
Date de naissance:
18/04/1999
Nationalité:
CH
10 Deniss Smirnovs
Date de naissance:
07/03/1999
Nationalité:
LV
12 Jesse Tanner
Date de naissance:
19/02/2000
Nationalité:
CH
26 Nicolas Tireford
Date de naissance:
02/05/1999
Nationalité:
CH
13 Matthew Verboon
Date de naissance:
23/02/2000
5 Mathieu Vouillamoz
Date de naissance:
03/04/2000
Nationalité:
CH

Coachs

Patrick Emond
Date de naissance:
31/01/1965
Nationalité:
CA
Andy Foliot
Date de naissance:
07/07/1985
Nationalité:
FR

Entraineur gardiens

Sébastien Beaulieu
Nationalité:
Suisse et Canada

Préparateur physique

Michel Molly

Chef matériel

Fabien Kreis
Aloïs Pecar
Florian Sallin

Administrateur

Juan Lopez
Date de naissance:
27/10/2014
Nationalité:
Suisse